Результаты перевода на 2 курс

УЧЕБНЫЙ ГОД 2019 - 2020

 

СПИСОК СТУДЕНТОВ 1-го КУРСА, ПРИНЯТЫХ НА 2-й КУРС 
ФРАНКОЯЗЫЧНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ
ПредметФамилия и имя
История

БАРНАШОВА Кристина

ВОРОНЦОВА Лилия

ДЕРЯБИНА Наталья

ЗАЙКОВ Андрей

КОНОВАЛОВА Екатерина

КОРОЛЕВА Валерия

ЛАТЫПОВ Кирилл

ЛЕОНИДОВА Ксения

МАТВЕЕВА Алевтина

НАХРАТЯН Анна

НЕЧЕУХИН Роман

УШАКОВ Артем

ШАГИАХМЕТОВА Анна

ШАЛДИН Николай
Литература

АГАСИЕВА Вусале

ВОРОНИНА Анна

ГАФУРОВ Игорь

ДЕГТЯРЕВА Анастасия

ДЕЙКУН Илья

КИМ Николай

КОСТЮКОВА Диана

КОЧУРОВА Софья

КРАСКОВА Анна

МАМОНЕНКО Анна

ПЕЛЬ Мария

ПЕНКОВА Миглена
Философия

АБДРАХМАНОВА Алена

ГОЛУБОВ Михаил

ИВЛЕВА Вера

КОНОВАЛОВА Юлия

КУЛЬБОРИСОВА Анна

НАЗАРОВ Илья

ПАШКОВСКАЯ Елизавета

СОРОКИНА Софья

УГРЮМОВА Александра

ХЛЕБНИКОВА Юлиана
Социология

БАЛИН Тимофей

БАХАРЕВА Мария

МИКИТЕНКО Павел

НИКОЛАЕВА Яна

ОГАНЕСЯН Алина

ПАРШУКОВА Екатерина

РОДИОНОВА Наталья

САДОВА Екатерина

СМИРНОВА Наталья

СТЕПАНОВА Александра

ТАРАЗАНОВА Ольга

ЧЕБОТАРЁВА Елизавета
Право

АЛИЕВА Лия

АНИСИМОВА Марфа Мария

АНТОШИНА Юлия

ГЛАДКОВА Марина

ДЕМИДОВА Дарья

ЖЕВИДЬ Юлия

КОВАЛЕВА Ольга

КОЗИНА Евгения

КОНАКОВА Мария

КРИВОБОК Регина

ЛИТВИНЕНКО Мария

ПЕНТЮКОВА Кристина

ПИСАРЕВА Полина

РАДНАЕВ Ролан

ФАХРУТДИНОВА Мария

ШАЛАШОВА Юлия

 

СПИСОК СТУДЕНТОВ 1-ого КУРСА, ПРИНЯТЫХ НА 2-ой КУРС
РУССКОЯЗЫЧНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ
ПредметФамилия и имя
История

АКСЁНОВА Евгения

ИВАНОВ Никита

РАДОМСКАЯ Катерина
Литература

БЫКОВА Ариадна

ВАЛЬКОВСКАЯ Анастасия

ГАСАНОВА Севиндж

ГЛУХОВА Ирина

ЗВЕРЕВ Дмитрий

КИСЛОВА Юлия

КОРОСТЕЛЕВА Анастасия

ПРОВАЛОВ Данила

СЕМИНА Мария
Философия

АБАКАРОВА Зухра

ДАНИЛОВА Екатерина

ДВОРЕЦКАЯ Полина

ЛЕВАНДОВСКИЙ Андрей

МЕХАКЯН Арег

МОСКАЛЕВА Анна

ПЕТРУШИНА Анна

УСПЕНСКИЙ Владислав

ЩЕННИКОВА Мария

ЯРОСЛАВСКАЯ Ульяна
Социология

БЕЛЯКОВА Анастасия

ГАЗИНА Ольга

ИСАЕВА Анастасия

ПЕРЕВЕЗЕНЦЕВА Мария

ПЛЕТНЕВА Наталья

ПЛИЕВА Мария

ПОЛОВНИКОВА Алла

ЧЕРЕДИЛИНА Мария
Право

АФОНАСОВА Людмила

БАБИНА Елена

ВЕНЕДИКТОВА Людмила

ВИЛКИНА Валерия

ВИННИКОВА Полина

ВОСКАНЯНЦ Наталья

КАРАЕВА Ольга

КИРЕЕВА ОКСАНА

КОЛОДЯЖНАЯ Анастасия

МАЛОЧИНСКАЯ Евгения

ПРИСТУПОВА Елизавета

РАЗАКОВА Нигина

РОГАЧЕВА Екатерина

СЕМЫКИНА Екатерина

СОБОЛЕВА Валерия

СОРОКИН Глеб

СУББОТИНА Крист

ХРЯКОВ Дмитрий

ЧЕЛУШКИНА Василисса